Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
m (That guy keeps trying to steal my universe!) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Math is Pwned!]] || {{link|ptkfgsmath|Math is solved}} || {{link|yesyesmath|Screw math!}} || {{link|geometrysaved|Geometry is saved!}} | | [[Math is Pwned!]] || {{link|ptkfgsmath|Math is solved}} || {{link|yesyesmath|Screw math!}} || {{link|geometrysaved|Geometry is saved!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gay Fuel]] || {{link|lesbianenergy|Lesbian Energy}} || {{link|manfuel|Man Fuel}} || | + | | [[Gay Fuel]] || {{link|lesbianenergy|Lesbian Energy}} || {{link|manfuel|Man Fuel}} || {{link|hermsport|YHTMOAG: Herm Sport Drink}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOOOOO!|Vader: NOOOOO!]] || {{link|vaderyesss|Vader: Yessssssssss}} || {{link|yesyesvader|Vader: WHHYYYYYY??????}}, {{link|spaceghostnoo|Space Ghost: NOOOOOOOOOOO!}} || | | [[NOOOOO!|Vader: NOOOOO!]] || {{link|vaderyesss|Vader: Yessssssssss}} || {{link|yesyesvader|Vader: WHHYYYYYY??????}}, {{link|spaceghostnoo|Space Ghost: NOOOOOOOOOOO!}} || | ||
Revision as of 13:01, July 7, 2006
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe remakes of fads.
Contents
Specials
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises" and "YTMNSTFU".
Related
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |