Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
(→Fads/Sites) |
(LONG LIVE HAPPATAI) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Safety Not Guaranteed]] || {{link|ptkfgstimetraveler|Security not Ensured}}, {{link|applyatyourownrisk|Apply at your own risk}} ||{{link|yesyessafety|Safety is My #1 Priority }} || {{link|hehsurvivalnotcertain|Heh: Survival not Certain}} || | | [[Safety Not Guaranteed]] || {{link|ptkfgstimetraveler|Security not Ensured}}, {{link|applyatyourownrisk|Apply at your own risk}} ||{{link|yesyessafety|Safety is My #1 Priority }} || {{link|hehsurvivalnotcertain|Heh: Survival not Certain}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Moskau]] || {{link|ptkfgsrasputin|Rasputin}}, {{link|ptkvolga|Volga}} || || || | + | | [[Moskau]] || {{link|ptkfgsrasputin|Rasputin}}, {{link|ptkvolga|Volga}} || {{link|yesyesmoskau|Yatta}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Picard Song]] || {{link|ptkfgssheridan|Sheridan Song}} || {{link|yesyessolo|Solo Song}}, {{link|yesyessulu|Sulu Song}} || || | | [[Picard Song]] || {{link|ptkfgssheridan|Sheridan Song}} || {{link|yesyessolo|Solo Song}}, {{link|yesyessulu|Sulu Song}} || || | ||
Revision as of 17:47, November 12, 2006
| They see this article's Ridin' Dirty It needs to be cleaned up. Please organize or reword it so it can be held at a higher standard of quality. |
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe related YTMNDs, and others.
Fads/Sites
Specials
- LOL/OMG collision
- YTMND alternate universe
- PTKFGS plagues YTMND
- The YTMND - PTKFGS summit
- YTMND > PTKFGS
- The YTMND Nexus
- The truth about the fourth corner
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises", "YHTMOAG" and "YTMNSTFU".
Related
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |