Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
m |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Heman and Teela see...]] || {{link|wdgatds|Galvatron and the Decepticons See...}} || || || | | [[Heman and Teela see...]] || {{link|wdgatds|Galvatron and the Decepticons See...}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nigga Stole My Bike!]] || {{link|spicstolemybike|Spic stole my bike}} || {{link|yesyesbike|No one steals my bike!}} || || | + | | [[Nigga Stole My Bike!]] || {{link|spicstolemybike|Spic stole my bike}} || {{link|yesyesbike|No one steals my bike!}} || {{link|noonestealsnothing|HEH: No one stole anything}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Secret Nazi|OMG, secret Nazi...]] || {{link|secretcommunistforest|OMG, secret Communist...}} || {{y|secretislamicnightsky|OMG, secret Islamic...}} || {{link|omgdemocracy|YHTMOAG: OMG, secret Democratic...}} || | | [[Secret Nazi|OMG, secret Nazi...]] || {{link|secretcommunistforest|OMG, secret Communist...}} || {{y|secretislamicnightsky|OMG, secret Islamic...}} || {{link|omgdemocracy|YHTMOAG: OMG, secret Democratic...}} || | ||
Revision as of 09:19, October 30, 2006
| They see this article's Ridin' Dirty It needs to be cleaned up. Please organize or reword it so it can be held at a higher standard of quality. |
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe related YTMNDs, and others.
Fads/Sites
Specials
- LOL/OMG collision
- YTMND alternate universe
- PTKFGS plagues YTMND
- The YTMND - PTKFGS summit
- YTMND > PTKFGS
- The YTMND Nexus
- The truth about the fourth corner
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises", "YHTMOAG" and "YTMNSTFU".
Related
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |