Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| {{link|lolgoogle|Lol google.}} || {{link|lolgoogleptkfgs|lol google}} || || | | {{link|lolgoogle|Lol google.}} || {{link|lolgoogleptkfgs|lol google}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{link|headonshoeaction|Put shoe on head}} | + | | {{link|headonshoeaction|Put shoe on head}} || {{link|headonshoeklol|Put head on shoe}} || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:31, June 26, 2006
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe remakes of fads.
Specials
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises", "YTMNSTFU", and "BHOTW".
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |