Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
m (my BHOTW thing sucks) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Secret Nazi]] || {{link|omgsecretcommunistforest|Secret Communist}} || {{link|secretforest3|Secret Terrorist}} || | | [[Secret Nazi]] || {{link|omgsecretcommunistforest|Secret Communist}} || {{link|secretforest3|Secret Terrorist}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ualuealuealeuale|Batman: Ualuealuealeuale]] || {{link|jokerptkfgs|Joker: Chacarron Chacarron Aliluliron}}, {{link|greenhornetbubabebubeba|Green Hornet: Bubabebubeba}} || {{link|robinbebabubandbe|Robin: Bebabubandedanbandur}} ||{{link|supermanelmudo| | + | | [[Ualuealuealeuale|Batman: Ualuealuealeuale]] || {{link|jokerptkfgs|Joker: Chacarron Chacarron Aliluliron}}, {{link|greenhornetbubabebubeba|Green Hornet: Bubabebubeba}} || {{link|robinbebabubandbe|Robin: Bebabubandedanbandur}} ||{{link|supermanelmudo|Riddler: Leeleero}} |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conan is...|Conan alligator]] || {{link|lenogator|Leno alligator}}, {{link|lettermangator|Letterman alligator}} || || | |[[Conan is...|Conan alligator]] || {{link|lenogator|Leno alligator}}, {{link|lettermangator|Letterman alligator}} || || | ||
Revision as of 09:29, June 23, 2006
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe remakes of fads.
Specials
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises", "YTMNSTFU", and "BHOTW".
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |