Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
m |
|||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| {{link|sitenotfound|site not found :(}} || {{link|ptkfgssnf|Site Found :)}} || || | | {{link|sitenotfound|site not found :(}} || {{link|ptkfgssnf|Site Found :)}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{link|forporn|Internet is for porn}} || {{link|defyinggravityptkfgs|Defying Gravity}} || {{everyonesracist|Everyone's a little bit racist}} || | + | | {{link|forporn|Internet is for porn}} || {{link|defyinggravityptkfgs|Defying Gravity}} || {{ytmnd|everyonesracist|Everyone's a little bit racist}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{link|bushdoesntcare|Bush doesn't care about black people}} || {{link|bushdoescareptkfgs|Bush does care about black people}} || || | | {{link|bushdoesntcare|Bush doesn't care about black people}} || {{link|bushdoescareptkfgs|Bush does care about black people}} || || | ||
Revision as of 08:17, June 22, 2006
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe remakes of fads.
Specials
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises", "YTMNSTFU", and "BHOTW".
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |