Difference between revisions of "YTMND:Userboxes"
From YTMND
m |
|||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{tl|user | + | |{{tl|user davecockrum}} |
| − | |{{user | + | |{{user davecockrum}} |
|[[:category:DaveCockrum|DaveCockrum]] | |[[:category:DaveCockrum|DaveCockrum]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:51, January 9, 2007
Userboxes are small boxes that can be added to a userpage. To add one, write {{user (code)}}, where (code) should be replaced by a word. To make own userboxes without making them to templates, see ubx.
Contents
List of userboxes
Below is a list of current userboxes.
YTMND Related
| What you type | What appears | Category | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| {{user 04}} | 04ers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user 05}} | 05ers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user 06}} | 06ers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user 07}} | 07ers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user downvoter}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user upvoter}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user fairvoter}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user yayfads}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user nayfads}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user connery}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user picard}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user milton}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user ptkfgs}} |
|
PTKFGS fans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user yesyes}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user gaytmnd}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user sng}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user magicword}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user n64}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user somanylevels}} |
Hobbies/interests
Personal information
Nationality
|