Difference between revisions of "YTMND:Userboxes"
From YTMND
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{tl|user | + | |{{tl|user poland}} |
| − | |{{user | + | |{{user poland}} |
|[[:category:This user remembered Poland|This user remembered Poland]] | |[[:category:This user remembered Poland|This user remembered Poland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:10, November 11, 2006
Userboxes are small boxes that can be added to a userpage. To add one, write {{user (code)}}, where (code) should be replaced by a word. To make own userboxes without making them to templates, see ubx.
Contents
List of userboxes
Below is a list of current userboxes.
YTMND Related
| What you type | What appears | Category | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| {{user 04}} | 04ers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user 05}} | 05ers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user 06}} | 06ers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user downvoter}} | None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user upvoter}} | None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user fairvoter}} | None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user yayfads}} | None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user nayfads}} | None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user connery}} | None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user picard}} |
|
None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user milton}} | None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user ptkfgs}} |
|
PTKFGS fans | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user yesyes}} |
|
None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user gaytmnd}} |
|
None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user sng}} | None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user magicword}} |
|
None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user n64}} |
|
None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user somanylevels}} |
Hobbies/interests
Personal information
Nationality
|