Difference between revisions of "YTMND:Userboxes"
From YTMND
(User POLAND) |
|||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|{{tl|user ptkfgs}} | |{{tl|user ptkfgs}} | ||
|{{user ptkfgs}} | |{{user ptkfgs}} | ||
| − | | | + | |[[:category:PTKFGS fans|PTKFGS fans]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{tl|user yesyes}} | |{{tl|user yesyes}} | ||
Revision as of 02:13, November 4, 2006
Userboxes are small boxes that can be added to a userpage. To add one, write {{user (code)}}, where (code) should be replaced by a word. To make own userboxes without making them to templates, see ubx.
Contents
List of userboxes
Below is a list of current userboxes.
YTMND Related
| What you type | What appears | Category | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| {{user 04}} | 04ers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user 05}} | 05ers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user 06}} | 06ers | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user downvoter}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user upvoter}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user fairvoter}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user yayfads}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user nayfads}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user connery}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user picard}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user milton}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user ptkfgs}} |
|
PTKFGS fans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user yesyes}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user gaytmnd}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user sng}} | None. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user magicword}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user n64}} |
|
None. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| {{user somanylevels}} |
Hobbies/interests
Personal information
Nationality
|