Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
m |
m |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| {{link|razorgator|Razor Gator!!!}} || {{link|ptkfgsrazorgator|HeadBlade???}} || || | | {{link|razorgator|Razor Gator!!!}} || {{link|ptkfgsrazorgator|HeadBlade???}} || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pluto]] || {{link| | + | | [[Pluto]] || {{link|http://ptkfgspluto.ytmnd.com/|You'll Still Never Be A Planet To me...}} || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:56, August 25, 2006
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe remakes of fads.
Contents
Specials
- LOL/OMG collision
- YTMND alternate universe
- PTKFGS plagues YTMND
- The YTMND - PTKFGS summit
- YTMND > PTKFGS
- The YTMND Nexus
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises" and "YTMNSTFU".
Related
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |