Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
(→Fads/Sites) |
(→Fads/Sites) |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| {{link|youlose|YOU LOSE, GOOD DAY SIR}} || {{link|ptkfgswrong|WRONG, sir! WRONG!}}, {{link|youwonptkfgs|YOU WON!}} || || || | | {{link|youlose|YOU LOSE, GOOD DAY SIR}} || {{link|ptkfgswrong|WRONG, sir! WRONG!}}, {{link|youwonptkfgs|YOU WON!}} || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{link|dmfedex|Ex Gon' Give It To Ya}} || | + | | {{link|dmfedex|Ex Gon' Give It To Ya}} || {{link|ptkfgsups|Bad cuz I'm brown}}|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[JoshCube]] || {{link|ptkfgsjoshcube9|Hate Marin}} || || || | | [[JoshCube]] || {{link|ptkfgsjoshcube9|Hate Marin}} || || || | ||
Revision as of 16:19, October 22, 2006
| They see this article's Ridin' Dirty It needs to be cleaned up. Please organize or reword it so it can be held at a higher standard of quality. |
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe related YTMNDs, and others.
Fads/Sites
Specials
- LOL/OMG collision
- YTMND alternate universe
- PTKFGS plagues YTMND
- The YTMND - PTKFGS summit
- YTMND > PTKFGS
- The YTMND Nexus
- The truth about the fourth corner
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises", "YHTMOAG" and "YTMNSTFU".
Related
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |