Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
(→Fads/Sites) |
(→Fads/Sites) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Pi|π]] || {{link|ptkfgse|e}} || {{link|gamma|γ}} || | | [[Pi|π]] || {{link|ptkfgse|e}} || {{link|gamma|γ}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Miscellaneous_fads|Jesus, LOL]] || {{ytmnd|mosesrofl|Moses, ROFL | + | | [[Miscellaneous_fads|Jesus, LOL]] || {{ytmnd|mosesrofl|Moses, ROFL}}, {{ytmnd|itssatanrofl|Satan, ROFL}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Ball machine]] || {{link|greenballalternateuniverse|Green Ball machine}} || {{link|yesyesgreensauce|Green Sauce machine}} || {{link|meenbluekaratemashineball|YHTMOAG: mean machine}} | | [[Blue Ball machine]] || {{link|greenballalternateuniverse|Green Ball machine}} || {{link|yesyesgreensauce|Green Sauce machine}} || {{link|meenbluekaratemashineball|YHTMOAG: mean machine}} | ||
Revision as of 14:51, October 22, 2006
| They see this article's Ridin' Dirty It needs to be cleaned up. Please organize or reword it so it can be held at a higher standard of quality. |
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe related YTMNDs, and others.
Fads/Sites
Specials
- LOL/OMG collision
- YTMND alternate universe
- PTKFGS plagues YTMND
- The YTMND - PTKFGS summit
- YTMND > PTKFGS
- The YTMND Nexus
- The truth about the fourth corner
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises", "YHTMOAG" and "YTMNSTFU".
Related
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |