Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Gay Fuel]] || {{link|lesbianenergy|Lesbian Energy}} || {{link|manfuel|Man Fuel}}, {{y|hyphyjuice|Hyphy Juice}} || {{link|hermsport|YHTMOAG: Herm Sport Drink}} || | | [[Gay Fuel]] || {{link|lesbianenergy|Lesbian Energy}} || {{link|manfuel|Man Fuel}}, {{y|hyphyjuice|Hyphy Juice}} || {{link|hermsport|YHTMOAG: Herm Sport Drink}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nooo!|Vader: NOOOOO!]] || {{link|vaderyesss|Vader: Yessssssssss}} || {{link|yesyesvader|Vader: WHHYYYYYY??????}}, {{link|spaceghostnoo|Space Ghost: NOOOOOOOOOOO!}} || | + | | [[Nooo!|Vader: NOOOOO!]] || {{link|vaderyesss|Vader: Yessssssssss}}, {{y|ptkfgsnoonoo|Luke: NOOOOOOO!}} || {{link|yesyesvader|Vader: WHHYYYYYY??????}}, {{link|spaceghostnoo|Space Ghost: NOOOOOOOOOOO!}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Medieval]] || {{link|egyptptkfgs|Ancient Egyptian}}, {{link|futuremedieval|Future}} || || | | [[Medieval]] || {{link|egyptptkfgs|Ancient Egyptian}}, {{link|futuremedieval|Future}} || || | ||
Revision as of 06:58, October 1, 2006
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe related YTMNDs, and others.
Contents
Fads/Sites
Specials
- LOL/OMG collision
- YTMND alternate universe
- PTKFGS plagues YTMND
- The YTMND - PTKFGS summit
- YTMND > PTKFGS
- The YTMND Nexus
- The truth about the fourth corner
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises", "YHTMOAG" and "YTMNSTFU".
Related
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |