Difference between revisions of "YTMND:Userboxes"
From YTMND
(→YTMND Related) |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{tl|PTKFGS}} | + | |{{tl|User PTKFGS}} |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{user ptkfgs}} |
|None. | |None. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:50, September 22, 2006
Userboxes are small boxes that can be added to a userpage. To add one, write {{user (code)}}, where (code) should be replaced by a word.
Contents
List of userboxes
Below is a list of current userboxes.
YTMND Related
| What you type | What appears | Category | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| {{user 04}} | 04ers | |||
| {{user 05}} | 05ers | |||
| {{user 06}} | 06ers | |||
| {{user connery}} | None. | |||
| {{user downvoter}} | None. | |||
| {{user fairvoter}} | None. | |||
| {{user yayfads}} | None. | |||
| {{user nayfads}} | None. | |||
| {{user picard}} |
|
None. | ||
| {{user milton}} | None. | |||
| {{User PTKFGS}} |
|
None. |
Hobbies/interests
| What you type | What appears | Category |
|---|---|---|
| {{user gamer}} | None. |
Personal information
| What you type | What appears | Category |
|---|---|---|
| {{user male}} | None. | |
| {{user female}} | None. |
Nationality
| What you type | What appears | Category |
|---|---|---|
| {{user US}} | None. | |
| {{user canada}} | None. |
- Note: This page is not an 06er/05er/04er.