Difference between revisions of "User:Dasyati"
From YTMND
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{user 04}} | |{{user 04}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{user | + | |{{user fairvoter}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{user yayfads}} | |{{user yayfads}} | ||
Revision as of 17:41, December 2, 2006
| Dasyati | |
|---|---|
| | |
| Date of first site I'M A MECHANICAL MAN, created May 27, 2004 | |
| Joined: May 27, 2004 | |
| Avg. site rating: | |
| Avg. vote rate: | |
| ...as of December 2, 2006 | |
| Notable Sites: | |
| |
| Other info: | |
|
none | |
| Userboxes |
Creator of Conangator. Voice of the YTMND Soundtrack Promotions. DJ on YTMND Radio.
Also loves Matthew Good.
Did you ever notice there's a Conan in the Hall of Fame, but MY Conan isn't? WHAT, IS, THE DEAL