Difference between revisions of "User:Smiddle"
From YTMND
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center><span style="font-variant:small-caps">I Am Smiddle. Smiddle Is Not Your Father, As Opposed To Darth Vader. I Make A Lot Of Crappy {{YTMND profile 2|Smiddle|Ytmnd's}} At Ytmnd.</span style></center> | <center><span style="font-variant:small-caps">I Am Smiddle. Smiddle Is Not Your Father, As Opposed To Darth Vader. I Make A Lot Of Crappy {{YTMND profile 2|Smiddle|Ytmnd's}} At Ytmnd.</span style></center> | ||
| − | {| border=" | + | {| border="0" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | colspan="2" | Site Information | + | | colspan="2" | '''Site Information''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Site Title: || What is Wii? `sound update´ | + | | Site Title: || {{y|wiilove3|What is Wii? `sound update´}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Site Domain: || wiilove3.ytmnd.com | | Site Domain: || wiilove3.ytmnd.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Created by: || [[Image:Mail.gif]]Smiddle | + | | Created by: || [[Image:Mail.gif]][[User:Smiddle#|Smiddle]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Created on: || 2006-08-03 08:37:04 | | Created on: || 2006-08-03 08:37:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sound origin: || Haddaway - What is love? + luigiwillrockyou | + | | Sound origin: || <span class="plainlinks">[http://ytmnd.com/assets/8d849fa6f160574f38a0b622d59947fe Haddaway - What is love? + luigiwillrockyou]</span class> |
|- | |- | ||
| Preview: || [[Image:wiilove3.jpg]] | | Preview: || [[Image:wiilove3.jpg]] | ||
Revision as of 15:38, November 25, 2006
| Site Information | |
| Site Title: | What is Wii? `sound update´ |
| Site Domain: | wiilove3.ytmnd.com |
| Created by: | |
| Created on: | 2006-08-03 08:37:04 |
| Sound origin: | Haddaway - What is love? + luigiwillrockyou |
| Preview: |
|
| Description: | If you're going to buy a Wii, you're buying this game too, right!? |
| Keywords: | what is love wii fad fads what is love what is |
| Userboxes | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
