Difference between revisions of "User:Smiddle"
From YTMND
m |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center><span style="font-variant:small-caps">I Am Smiddle. Smiddle Is Not Your Father, As Opposed To Darth Vader. I Make A Lot Of Crappy {{YTMND profile 2|Smiddle|Ytmnd's}} At Ytmnd.</span style></center> | <center><span style="font-variant:small-caps">I Am Smiddle. Smiddle Is Not Your Father, As Opposed To Darth Vader. I Make A Lot Of Crappy {{YTMND profile 2|Smiddle|Ytmnd's}} At Ytmnd.</span style></center> | ||
| + | <span style="font-family:verdana"> | ||
{| border="0" | {| border="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Site Information''' | | colspan="2" | '''Site Information''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Site Title: || {{y|wiilove3|What is Wii? `sound update´}} | + | | <small>Site Title:</small> || {{y|wiilove3|What is Wii? `sound update´}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Site Domain: || wiilove3.ytmnd.com | + | | <small>Site Domain:</small> || wiilove3.ytmnd.com |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Created by: || [[Image:Mail.gif]][[User:Smiddle#|Smiddle]] | + | | <small>Created by:</small> || [[Image:Mail.gif]][[User:Smiddle#|Smiddle]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Created on: || 2006-08-03 08:37:04 | + | | <small>Created on:</small> || 2006-08-03 08:37:04 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sound origin: || <span class="plainlinks">[http://ytmnd.com/assets/8d849fa6f160574f38a0b622d59947fe Haddaway - What is love? + luigiwillrockyou]</span class> | + | | <small>Sound origin:</small> || <span class="plainlinks">[http://ytmnd.com/assets/8d849fa6f160574f38a0b622d59947fe Haddaway - What is love? + luigiwillrockyou]</span class> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Preview: || [[Image:wiilove3.jpg]] | + | | <small>Preview:</small> || [[Image:wiilove3.jpg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Description: || If you're going to buy a Wii, you're buying this game too, right!? | + | | <small>Description:</small> || If you're going to buy a Wii, you're buying this game too, right!? |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | <small>Keywords:</small> || [[Special:Search/what is love|what is love]] [[Special:Search/wii|wii]] [[Special:Search/fad|fad]] [[Special:Search/fads|fads]] [[Special:Search/what|what]] [[Special:Search/is|is]] [[Special:Search/love|love]] [[Special:Search/what is|what is]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | </span style> | ||
{{userboxtop|right}} | {{userboxtop|right}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:41, November 25, 2006
| Site Information | |
| Site Title: | What is Wii? `sound update´ |
| Site Domain: | wiilove3.ytmnd.com |
| Created by: | |
| Created on: | 2006-08-03 08:37:04 |
| Sound origin: | Haddaway - What is love? + luigiwillrockyou |
| Preview: |
|
| Description: | If you're going to buy a Wii, you're buying this game too, right!? |
| Keywords: | what is love wii fad fads what is love what is |
| Userboxes | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
