Difference between revisions of "Comparison of fad remakes"
From YTMND
(Islamic sky) |
m (Wrong universe!) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Nigga Stole My Bike!]] || {{link|spicstolemybike|Spic stole my bike}} || {{link|yesyesbike|No one steals my bike!}} || | | [[Nigga Stole My Bike!]] || {{link|spicstolemybike|Spic stole my bike}} || {{link|yesyesbike|No one steals my bike!}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Secret Nazi|OMG, secret Nazi...]] || {{link|secretcommunistforest|OMG, secret Communist...}} || {{link|secretforest3|OMG, secret Terrorist...}} | + | | [[Secret Nazi|OMG, secret Nazi...]] || {{link|secretcommunistforest|OMG, secret Communist...}} || {{link|secretforest3|OMG, secret Terrorist...}},{{y|secretislamicnightsky|OMG, secret Islamic Sky}} || {{link|omgdemocracy|OMG, secret Democratic...}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ualuealuealeuale|Batman: Ualuealuealeuale]] || {{link|jokerptkfgs|Joker: Chacarron Chacarron Aliluliron}}, {{link|greenhornetbubabebubeba|Green Hornet: Bubabebubeba}} || {{link|robinbebabubandbe|Robin: Bebabubandedanbandur}} ||{{link|supermanelmudo|Riddler: Leeleero}} | | [[Ualuealuealeuale|Batman: Ualuealuealeuale]] || {{link|jokerptkfgs|Joker: Chacarron Chacarron Aliluliron}}, {{link|greenhornetbubabebubeba|Green Hornet: Bubabebubeba}} || {{link|robinbebabubandbe|Robin: Bebabubandedanbandur}} ||{{link|supermanelmudo|Riddler: Leeleero}} | ||
Revision as of 02:29, July 14, 2006
This is a basic list of some of the alternate universe remakes of fads.
Contents
Specials
Users
Some users even have registered themselves as "PTKFGS<insert famous YTMNDer here>". For example:
Notes
*The fourth universe refers to any other universe which the logo is pasted on the bottom left hand corner. This includes "Heh", "Typing Noises" and "YTMNSTFU".
Related
| Parts of this page were originally from Fadwiki (see its history). Its content can be used here under the GNU Free Documentation License | |