Difference between revisions of "YTMND:Userboxes"
From YTMND
m (→YTMND Related) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|{{tl|user 05}} | |{{tl|user 05}} | ||
|{{user 05}} | |{{user 05}} | ||
| − | |[[: | + | |[[:category:05ers|05ers]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{tl|user 06}} | |{{tl|user 06}} | ||
|{{user 06}} | |{{user 06}} | ||
| − | |[[:category:06ers]] | + | |[[:category:06ers|06ers]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{tl|user connery}} | |{{tl|user connery}} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
===Hobbies/interests=== | ===Hobbies/interests=== | ||
{| class="toc" width="95%" align="center" | {| class="toc" width="95%" align="center" | ||
Revision as of 13:33, September 22, 2006
Template:Shortvut Userboxes are small boxes that can be added to a userpage. To add one, write Template:User (code), where (code) should be replaced by a word.
Contents
List of userboxes
Below is a list of current userboxes.
YTMND Related
| What you type | What appears | Category |
|---|---|---|
| {{user 04}} | 04ers | |
| {{user 05}} | 05ers | |
| {{user 06}} | 06ers | |
| {{user connery}} | None. | |
| {{user downvoter}} | None. | |
| {{user fairvoter}} | None. | |
| {{user yayfads}} | None. | |
| {{user nayfads}} | None. |
Hobbies/interests
| What you type | What appears | Category |
|---|---|---|
| {{user gamer}} | None. |
Personal information
| What you type | What appears | Category |
|---|---|---|
| {{user male}} | None. | |
| {{user female}} | None. |
Nationality
| What you type | What appears | Category |
|---|---|---|
| {{user US}} | None. | |
| {{user canada}} | None. |
- Note: This page is not an 06er/05er/04er.